Résultats

NAT'TRAIL 2024 - 8 km

8 km 17 km 33 km

Télécharger le classement général

Position Nom-Prenom Catégorie Genre Club Temps
1 DROUET François SEM M S/L LE MANS A 72 00:30:39
2 DELAGE Romain SEM M ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:31:28
3 GUILLAUME Quentin ESM M S/L LE MANS A 72 00:31:58
4 CORBEAU Vincent M2M M JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:32:43
5 GERARD-CHEVAIS Isidore JUM M S/L LE MANS A 72 00:33:39
6 COTHEREAU Eliott JUM M PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE 00:33:50
7 BRUNET Romain M1M M RUN AND FREEDOM 00:34:02
8 BOUVAT Olivier M3M M SPORTS ET DETENTE 00:35:08
9 JOUSSE Nicolas M1M M ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 00:35:18
10 GOURDIN Noah JUM M 00:36:47
11 LACOTE Pierre-louis M0M M 00:37:15
12 HUREAU Manon SEF F S/L LE MANS A 72 00:37:30
13 PROVOST Stephane M3M M S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS 00:37:32
14 DENIS Julien M1M M PATRIOTE BONNETABLE 00:37:57
15 DAHAN Antoine M0M M 00:38:52
16 DANGEARD Sébastien SEM M 00:38:54
17 LADIEU Baptiste SEM M 00:39:07
18 CHEVALIER Pierre M0M M 00:39:25
19 GARNIER Nolan ESM M 00:39:28
20 VENUTO Anthony M1M M 00:39:29
21 HEE Ugo CAM M 00:39:42
22 GOMMARD Miguel SEM M 00:39:55
23 PASQUIER Pierre M0M M 00:40:01
24 LIGET Camille SEF F 00:40:04
25 LEGEAY Julien M1M M JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:40:34
26 BRETEAU François SEM M 00:40:50
27 SOYEZ Flavio ESM M 00:40:55
28 REBILLARD Martial M2M M 00:41:01
29 LEROY Nicolas M0M M 00:41:05
30 LALANDE Valerie M2F F JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:41:06
31 PIERRE Manuel M1M M 00:41:16
32 PROVOST Steven M0M M 00:41:32
33 BOINNET Patrick M4M M PATRIOTE BONNETABLE 00:41:36
34 HEURTAULT Timeo JUM M 00:41:38
35 PAPIN Mathieu SEM M 00:42:06
36 COLLET Maud SEF F S/L LE MANS A 72 00:42:10
37 SAUVAGE Thierry M3M M 00:42:11
38 SAUVAGE Coralie JUF F 00:42:12
39 MAUCLAIR Nathalie M3F F RUN AND FREEDOM 00:42:28
40 GERAUD Anthony M0M M 00:42:45
41 BAUDART Sandrine M3F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 00:43:23
42 GOUILLOU Cedric M2M M 00:43:39
43 VERITE Pascaline M1F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 00:43:43
44 CANONVILLE Samuel M2M M 00:44:00
45 HERTAUX Pascal M5M M S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS 00:44:15
46 DECHARTRES Yohan M1M M US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 00:44:19
47 GRIGNON Guillaume SEM M 00:44:23
48 DROUET Angélique M0F F 00:44:28
49 PARIS Bénédicte M0F F 00:44:28
50 CARRE Maelys ESF F 00:44:45
51 VERNUSSE Sophie M3F F 00:44:47
52 LECOMTE Sébastien M2M M 00:45:01
53 LEVEAU Fabrice M0M M 00:45:15
54 LANDREAU Julien SEM M 00:45:23
55 MENANT Julien M0M M 00:45:33
56 LECOMTE Marie Laure M1F F 00:45:38
57 BLOT Karine M3F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 00:46:02
58 GREMY Alexandre SEM M 00:46:02
59 VARRASSE Ysaline SEF F 00:46:47
60 DESHAYES David M1M M 00:46:58
61 POUPARD Christophe M3M M 00:47:07
62 GRIMEAU Marielle M3F F FORREST RUN 72 00:47:16
63 DORIZON Florian SEM M 00:47:33
64 JARRIER Marlene M0F F 00:47:33
65 MELLAREDE Inès CAF F 00:47:36
66 MAIGNAN Fanny M2F F 00:47:36
67 VERRON Aline M0F F VS LA FERTE BERNARD 00:47:42
68 MENU Christopher SEM M 00:47:45
69 DENIS Camille M1F F SPORTS ET DETENTE 00:48:19
70 MARY Jean-claude M7M M SPORTS ET DETENTE 00:48:20
71 ALLEHAUX Florian M1M M 00:48:25
72 GELOT Yohann M2M M FORREST RUN 72 00:48:36
73 CHEVEREAU-GUILLOCHON Sylvia M3F F 00:48:46
74 CHEVEREAU Noémie ESF F 00:48:46
75 MARIE Camille SEF F 00:48:57
76 GOURDIN Hervé M2M M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:48:59
77 LAGOURGUE Simon SEM M 00:49:06
78 BROSSEAU Hélène M0F F 00:49:06
79 PERROUX Elodie M0F F 00:49:12
80 PARMENTIER Florian M0M M 00:49:36
81 PARMENTIER Lauriane M0F F ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS 00:49:36
82 RIBET Lola SEF F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 00:49:47
83 HOGRAINDLEUR Damien M4M M FORREST RUN 72 00:49:49
84 GUILLET Laurent M1M M 00:50:07
85 BEDOUIN Candice SEF F 00:50:07
86 GOMMARD Guillaume M3M M PATRIOTE BONNETABLE 00:50:42
87 BESNIER Jerome M3M M YERRES AC 00:50:48
88 LHUISSIER Nathalie M3F F 00:50:58
89 JARDIN Benoit M1M M 00:50:58
90 BRETON Yannick M1M M 00:51:02
91 DAVY Sabrina M1F F 00:51:06
92 PEYRAT Marie SEF F 00:51:11
93 GLOT Sylvie M3F F 00:51:32
94 MAXANT Aline SEF F S/L US ARNAGE 00:51:33
95 ERNEST Jonathan SEM M 00:51:36
96 DE CORDON Geoffroy M3M M 00:51:38
97 BOULAY Julien M1M M 00:51:44
98 HAUVIEUX Laurence M3F F 00:51:47
99 HEE Fanny M2F F 00:51:53
100 LEVEAU Christelle M2F F ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 00:52:09
101 GODEMENT Eric M4M M 00:52:21
102 GONSARD Caroline M3F F 00:52:22
103 GREMY Justine SEF F 00:52:22
104 BANVILLE Bernard M6M M ASSO 72 00:52:28
105 EVEILLARD Solène SEF F 00:52:33
106 GACHE Catherine M2F F 00:52:36
107 RIO Sandrine SEF F 00:52:41
108 LEGEAY Benoit M0M M 00:52:47
109 FLEURY Elyne SEF F 00:52:47
110 GRAFFIN Stephen M0M M 00:52:48
111 SIXTE-PORRET Jerome M3M M 00:52:49
112 ANCELOT Marie SEF F 00:52:52
113 CASSEGRAIN Elodie M1F F 00:52:52
114 BOULAY Frédéric M3M M 00:52:57
115 CARRE Jerome M3M M 00:52:58
116 COUDRAY Sylviane M4F F 00:53:01
117 BLIN Didier M5M M 00:53:12
118 PROVOST Alain M6M M 00:53:19
119 CHERBOEUF Maxime SEM M 00:53:22
120 REZE Samuel M1M M 00:53:23
121 SEIGNEURAY Steven SEM M 00:53:25
122 SUHARD Océane ESF F 00:53:25
123 BELLET Eloïse SEF F 00:53:26
124 LECOQ Nathalie M4F F S/L LE MANS A 72 00:53:26
125 FOUCHARD Mélanie SEF F 00:53:28
126 LEVEAU Melissa M0F F 00:53:39
127 GUILLEMOT Coraline M0F F CAF LE MANS 00:53:56
128 WADEL Benoit M2M M 00:53:57
129 DE CHARRY Clémence M0F F 00:54:16
130 BOUGAULT-CAILLIE Lucie M1F F FORREST RUN 72 00:54:17
131 BOUGAULT Jean-jacques M6M M FORREST RUN 72 00:54:17
132 HAEGELI Aurélia M0F F 00:54:24
133 TOUCHARD Jessica M1F F 00:54:26
134 GOMMARD Sandrine M2F F PATRIOTE BONNETABLE 00:54:29
135 HERVE Stéphie SEF F 00:54:32
136 JARRY Romain SEM M 00:54:34
137 FOUCAULT Alison SEF F 00:54:37
138 TOUCHARD Mickael M2M M 00:54:49
139 GOHIER Vanessa M2F F 00:54:49
140 GOHIER Guillaume M2M M 00:54:49
141 HERVE Félicie SEF F 00:54:51
142 GUY Camille SEF F 00:55:06
143 LURIN Laurent M1M M 00:55:20
144 CAZES Justine SEF F 00:55:23
145 BRUNEAU Claudine M6F F 00:55:53
146 DUTHIER Agathe M1F F ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 00:56:35
147 HOMMET Claire M3F F 00:57:30
148 COUSSANES Emilie M1F F 00:57:35
149 BURLAT Aurélie M0F F 00:57:40
150 BURLAT Fabien M1M M 00:57:41
151 PROVOST Aurelie M1F F JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:57:42
152 CHEVALIER Marie M0F F 00:57:51
153 FRESLON Marine M0F F 00:57:54
154 ASSIMON Marina M0F F 00:58:09
155 PAPIN Severine M1F F 00:58:14
156 TROCH-DESVAGES Guillaume M0M M 00:58:19
157 BOURDON Yves M4M M 00:58:21
158 TAILLARD Manon SEF F 00:58:23
159 VERGEOT Marina M0F F 00:58:28
160 DOUILLARD Edwige M0F F 00:58:28
161 ALBINET Clement M2M M 00:58:37
162 LENOIR Natacha M2F F 00:58:37
163 BARANGER Maud SEF F 00:58:43
164 ESNAULT Coralie M1F F 00:58:44
165 COULEARD Sophie M1F F 00:58:44
166 ROUSSEL Christine M2F F 00:58:47
167 FLIPPE Arnaud SEM M 00:59:24
168 CLERC Angèle SEF F 00:59:26
169 COURANT Christelle M3F F ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 00:59:29
170 LURIN Aurelie M0F F 00:59:41
171 FANTOU Laura M5F F ASSO72 00:59:44
172 FORTIER Coline SEF F 00:59:58
173 TROTTIN Florence M2F F 01:00:14
174 DINGUIDAR Alexandre M0M M 01:00:16
175 DINGUIDAR Georgina M0F F 01:00:16
176 DUQUESNOY Charlotte SEF F 01:00:24
177 NAEL Sarah M0F F 01:01:04
178 POIRIER Claire M1F F 01:01:34
179 BRETEAU Nadege M2F F 01:01:35
180 BRINDEAU COEURET Amelie M1F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 01:01:46
181 VAUCELLE Cécilia M1F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 01:01:47
182 DAUBOIN Patricia M5F F ASSO72 01:02:35
183 RICHARD Virginie M3F F 01:03:19
184 LENOIR Virginie M3F F 01:03:19
185 LEPROUST Patricia M2F F 01:04:05
186 MARIOT Camille SEF F 01:04:28
187 MARIOT Romain SEM M S/L LE MANS A 72 01:04:28
188 DROUET Frédérique M4F F US SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE 01:04:41
189 VINCENT Patricia M3F F S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE 01:04:47
190 VINCENT Elisa SEF F 01:04:48
191 GASNIER Martine M6F F S/L LE MANS A 72 01:05:31
192 BLOT Audrey SEF F 01:12:20
193 JAMOIS Fanny SEF F 01:12:52
194 PERDEREAU Hugo CAM M EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 01:12:52