Résultats

La ronde des alpes mancelles 2023 - 5,5 km

5,5 km 15 km 24 km

Télécharger le classement général

Position Nom-Prenom Catégorie Genre Club Temps
1 RODRIGUEZ Kevin M0M M 00:21:15
2 NOLIERE Anthony M1M M 00:21:32
3 CHARPENTIER Jocelyn SEM M INAYA 00:22:12
4 Pavard Clément SEM M 00:22:25
5 FARGES Vincent SEM M 00:22:32
6 Jalier Baptiste JUM M JA montfort-genois 00:22:46
7 JAFFUEL Corentin ESM M 00:23:20
8 RIVIERE Hugo JUM M LA FOULEE GESNOISE 00:23:50
9 brossard mickael SEM M JA MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 00:24:37
10 DARCEL didier M5M M 00:25:03
11 CHAACHOUI Khalid M2M M RUN AND FREEDOM 00:25:04
12 FOLENFANT Leo JUM M 00:25:47
13 messous mohamed SEM M A 3 ALENCON 00:25:47
14 QUINTON Grégory M2M M RUN AND FREEDOM 00:26:03
15 beatrix pierre SEM M 00:26:26
16 HALLIER Mathéo JUM M 00:27:07
17 BURLOT Enzo ESM M 00:27:31
18 Berger Nicolas M2M M 00:27:47
19 Allard Marion SEF F 00:28:03
20 GAUTIER Didier M4M M LMA 72 00:28:17
21 Tréton Yohann M1M M Aucun 00:28:23
22 Fablet Marwan ESM M 00:28:53
23 Verhaeghe Romain ESM M 00:28:54
24 Piedalu Mathieu JUM M 00:28:57
25 Gonthier Tanguy ESM M 00:30:05
26 papin pascal M5M M eavhchampagné 00:30:10
27 Churin Yannis SEM M 00:30:32
28 JOANNET Angélique M2F F 00:31:42
29 Bouffard Laurène SEF F Asdvibraye 00:31:57
30 TOUPLIN Rémi SEM M 00:31:57
31 PENNETIER Jade JUF F U.A.S 00:32:51
32 medard daniel M7M M eavh 00:33:01
33 COTONEA Pierre ESM M 00:33:12
34 Becourt Marie SEF F 00:34:19
35 CHAMPROUX Hélène M0F F 00:34:28
36 Bellanger Nathalie M2F F 00:34:29
37 LUZIER Agathe SEF F 00:34:31
38 Metais Stéphane M3M M 00:34:33
39 SEVIN Remy M6M M 00:34:44
40 GORODENCO Gheorghe M0M M 00:35:17
41 moons sophie M3F F AS LEVES 00:35:20
42 Matuszak Hélène SEF F Alençon running Club 00:35:25
43 Martin Mégane SEF F 00:35:36
44 HOUDU Charlotte SEF F 00:36:31
45 LEFAUX CINDY M1F F 00:36:35
46 Chevalier Vanessa M0F F 00:36:35
47 El HADI Rachid M1M M 00:36:39
48 Daboux-Corbeau Catherine M2F F 00:36:45
49 COLLIN Ophélie M0F F 00:36:46
50 Debaize Florence M4F F 00:36:54
51 Duréleau Marine M0F F Alpes mancelles athletisme 00:37:33
52 Deslandes Philippe M5M M 00:37:38
53 Pierre Émilie M2F F 00:38:15
54 Fouin Guillaume M1M M 00:38:16
55 Courtois Alexandre SEM M 00:38:27
56 Ainé Mary M0F F 00:38:29
57 Peignin Olivier M3M M 00:38:29
58 BACHELET SERGE M8M M Alpes Mancelles Athlétisme 00:38:36
59 CHURIN Morgane SEF F 00:39:19
60 Leffray Émeline JUF F 00:39:53
61 Leffray Charline SEF F 00:39:55
62 CHOISNET Léa ESF F 00:39:56
63 Prigent Lou-Anne ESF F 00:39:56
64 Tacheau Margot SEF F 00:40:00
65 Renault Maxime SEM M 00:40:00
66 Touplin Eloise SEF F 00:40:44
67 Mariani Julia JUF F 00:41:13
68 Gand Mathilde SEF F 00:41:20
69 Andorin Lucile SEF F 00:41:48
70 Gasnier Martine M6F F LMA 72 00:41:59
71 FRAUDINBRICX Emilie M0F F 00:44:53
72 Adam Murielle M1F F 00:45:02
73 Adam Christine M1F F 00:45:02
74 HEE Fanny M1F F 00:46:29
75 HEE Fantine JUF F 00:46:29
76 HENRY Celine M2F F 00:46:45
77 Plard Ludivine SEF F 00:47:29
78 DAVID Flora SEF F 00:47:53
79 HENRY Valaurys SEM M 00:47:54
80 guibout annick M7F F trail 61 00:48:22
81 Henin Florence M4F F 00:48:46