Résultats

Trophée Madiot-Crédit Mutuel 2023

Télécharger le classement général

Position Nom-Prenom Club Temps Ecart
1 BOUCHER HUGO AC BAS-BERRY 01:54:49 -
2 QUATREMARES JULES AC SOTTEVILLE 01:56:01 +01:12
3 COUDIERE CANTIN TIMOTHEE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 01:56:01 +01:12
4 JEUDY LÉO ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 01:56:49 +02:00
5 GALLIENNE MATHIS CSM CLAMART 01:57:02 +02:13
6 PUAUD GASPARD VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 01:57:02 +02:13
7 IMBOURG LÉNAÏC AC BAS-BERRY 01:57:08 +02:19
8 PRESSE GASPARD PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 01:57:12 +02:23
9 GRELLIER NOA VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 01:57:12 +02:23
10 ROYER LUC VC MEVENNAIS 01:57:12 +02:23
11 BROSSEAU ALEXIS VELO CLUB MONTAIGU 01:57:12 +02:23
12 FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 01:57:12 +02:23
13 RAULT TOM VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 01:57:12 +02:23
14 ALEXANDRE ARTHUR PARISIS A.C. 95 01:57:12 +02:23
15 TROUVAIN ALEXANDRE CC NOGENT / OISE 01:57:12 +02:23
16 SIGALAS BREWEN AC BAS-BERRY 01:57:12 +02:23
17 JEAN BAPTISTE NÉHÉMY TEAM CYCLING FOYAL 01:57:33 +02:44
18 MORTIER MAXIME ROUE D'OR NOIDANS 01:58:30 +03:41
19 DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 01:58:50 +04:01
20 BELLARDANT DAMIEN CSM CLAMART 01:59:02 +04:13
21 GUILLAUME SULLIVAN TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 01:59:06 +04:17
22 SAGNIER KARL VC CONTROIS 02:00:11 +05:22
23 GENTER GABRIEL VC ECKWERSHEIM 02:00:11 +05:22
24 BRUGIER ROBIN ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 02:00:11 +05:22
25 THIEULENT THÉO VC AVRANCHES 02:00:11 +05:22
26 BECK VALENTIN VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:00:11 +05:22
27 LEBEAU PIERRE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 02:00:11 +05:22
28 COTIER BASTIEN UV POITIERS 02:00:11 +05:22
29 GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET 02:00:11 +05:22
30 CORMERAIS MAXIME VC SEBASTIENNAIS 02:00:11 +05:22
31 LE GUILLOUX EVAN OC LOCMINE 02:00:11 +05:22
32 VASSEUR SIMON VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 02:00:11 +05:22
33 CHAMPENOIS TOM U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE 02:00:11 +05:22
34 MORIZUR BAPTISTE VS QUIMPEROIS 02:00:11 +05:22
35 DA COSTA PAUL EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 02:00:11 +05:22
36 PICHOT DONOVAN UV RAI AUBE 02:00:11 +05:22
37 WATERLOT ACHILLE TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 02:00:11 +05:22
38 FONTAINE ELIOT VC CHATEAU GONTIER 02:00:11 +05:22
39 AUVRAY TOM VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 02:00:11 +05:22
40 GROUSSIN JEAN CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE 02:00:11 +05:22
41 BROCHARD MATHIS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 02:00:11 +05:22
42 GUILLET YANIS AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE 02:00:11 +05:22
43 SCHUT ROBBE VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:00:11 +05:22
44 CHEDALEUX NOLAN VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 02:00:11 +05:22
45 DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE 02:00:11 +05:22
46 MORENVILLEZ LOUIS CC NOGENT / OISE 02:00:11 +05:22
47 MOUHSIN ADAM VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 02:00:11 +05:22
48 LAGUERRE MATHIEU S.C. BOURG LES VALENCE 02:00:11 +05:22
49 GENTY MAHE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 02:00:11 +05:22
50 CHEVALIER BAILLOU PIERRE UV POITIERS 02:00:11 +05:22
51 ROTTEMENT CLOVIS EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 02:00:11 +05:22
52 GOUZI TIMÉO COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES 02:00:11 +05:22
53 LEMOINE MATHIS AC BAS-BERRY 02:00:11 +05:22
54 CASTAINGS RUBEN TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 02:00:11 +05:22
55 BOUTELOUP ALEXIS TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 02:00:11 +05:22
56 HUET JOSEPH ALEXIS LA REUNION 02:00:11 +05:22
57 SCHMITT MARTIN AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 02:00:11 +05:22
58 BARANGER OSCAR AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 02:00:11 +05:22
59 HAWRYLAK PAUL AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 02:00:11 +05:22
60 DUSEAUX MATHIS TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 02:00:11 +05:22
61 FRUSCALZO NOA CAM BORDEAUX 02:00:11 +05:22
62 RYO TITOUAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 02:00:11 +05:22
63 HUCHEDE JULIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 02:00:11 +05:22
64 DESMOTS MAHE CC VITREEN 02:00:11 +05:22
65 GOBET LOUIS VELO SPORT MACONNAIS 02:00:11 +05:22
66 TORTIGUE ALAN COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES 02:00:11 +05:22
67 LE BOHEC LUCAS US ST HERBLAIN 02:00:11 +05:22
68 HADJ LARBI MOHAND US MAULE CYCLISME 02:00:11 +05:22
69 DELAHAYE CLÉMENT TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 02:00:11 +05:22
70 RUESCHE SOAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 02:00:11 +05:22
71 MARCHAND NOAH ES LIVAROT 02:00:31 +05:42
72 DOUSSOT ALEXIS EC OSNY PONTOISE 02:00:49 +06:00
73 BAEZA MATHIEU VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:00:49 +06:00
74 GADZINOWSKI NOAH UC BRIOCHINE 02:00:53 +06:04
75 HERNANDEZ REILHE JAN SC SERRES CASTET 02:00:53 +06:04
76 MEUNIER VICTOR VCCO LA ROCHELLE 02:00:53 +06:04
77 LABADIOLE CELIAN FC OLORON CYCLISME 02:00:53 +06:04
78 MACIA QUENTIN VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:01:32 +06:43
79 CHERBONNEL ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE 02:08:53 +14:04
80 FRARESSO ROUSSEL ESTEBAN AC SOTTEVILLE 01:55:35 -1 LAP
81 LEROUGE NUMA LE MANS SARTHE VELO 01:56:47 -1 LAP
82 HUE ENZO VC MEVENNAIS 02:00:02 -1 LAP
83 NIVOL PAUL EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 02:00:20 -1 LAP
84 MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE 02:01:09 -1 LAP
85 BRETON LUCA BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:01:09 -1 LAP
86 CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 02:01:09 -1 LAP
87 MAREAU ALAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 02:01:09 -1 LAP
88 DHERUELLE CLEMENT E. C. CRAON-RENAZE 02:01:09 -1 LAP
89 PUJOL MARIUS VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:01:28 -1 LAP
90 GAZEAU TOM VELO CLUB MONTAIGU 02:04:04 -1 LAP
91 LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 02:04:21 -1 LAP
92 GRIFFON NATHAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 02:09:30 -1 LAP
93 MABILLE ALEX INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 01:45:43 -2 LAP
94 GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 01:49:13 -2 LAP
95 LECOLLINET ALEXANDRE VC AVRANCHES 01:49:37 -2 LAP
96 LEGAY STAN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 01:52:30 -2 LAP
97 PLAGNIOL MAEVA VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 01:53:12 -2 LAP
98 GRAVELEAU MAXIME CS FLECHOIS 01:55:09 -2 LAP
99 BESSONNET CELIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 01:55:36 -2 LAP
100 LIENART ANAEL UV POITIERS 01:55:36 -2 LAP
101 BORDAS EVAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 01:57:42 -2 LAP