Résultats

Signal D'Ecouves 2023

Télécharger le classement général

Position Nom-Prenom Catégorie Club Temps Ecart
1 ADUSON Gabriel Helmut Open 1 PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING 03:08:34 -
2 DUBOIS Clement Open 1 VELOPHILE NAINTRE 03:08:34 +00:00
3 HERTELER Tom Open 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 03:08:39 +00:05
4 LEBRETON Samuel Open 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 03:08:39 +00:05
5 ZAHEM Maël Open 2 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:08:39 +00:05
6 GUEFVENEU Swann Open 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:08:39 +00:05
7 LENZIUS Martti Open 1 PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING 03:08:39 +00:05
8 CHAUSSE Valentin Open 2 AC BAS-BERRY 03:08:39 +00:05
9 JOUIN Mathéo Open 2 VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL 03:08:39 +00:05
10 AYACHE Thibault Open 1 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 03:08:39 +00:05
11 BOUQUET Axel Open 2 MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 03:08:39 +00:05
12 BERG Gabriel Open 1 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 03:08:39 +00:05
13 CHARTEAU DIEGO Open 1 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 03:08:39 +00:05
14 DURAND LEO Open 3 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 03:08:39 +00:05
15 MERCIER Edwin Open 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 03:08:47 +00:13
16 CHAUVAT LOEVAN Open 2 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 03:09:48 +01:14
17 HEBE CLEMENT Open 2 VS FERTOIS 03:09:48 +01:14
18 CORON Justin Open 2 VC BOCAGE VIRE 03:09:48 +01:14
19 LANDAS Marty Open 3 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:10:05 +01:31
20 GUILBERT Mattéo Open 3 VC BOCAGE VIRE 03:10:05 +01:31
21 GAUTHIER CASTRO Diego Open 2 UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON 03:10:05 +01:31
22 ADAM Mathis Open 2 UC BRICQUEBEC 03:10:05 +01:31
23 HERPIN Sohan Open 3 MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 03:10:05 +01:31
24 LECOLLEY Augustin Open 2 UC BRICQUEBEC 03:10:05 +01:31
25 POUILLARD Raphaël Open 2 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:10:08 +01:34
26 LEMPEREUR Paul Open 3 MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 03:10:08 +01:34
27 MAIGNAN MAXENCE Open 2 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 03:10:25 +01:51
28 FORTIN Charles Open 3 MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 03:10:25 +01:51
29 CHEMINANT Steven Open 3 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:10:25 +01:51
30 MELLOT Emilien Open 2 UC CHATEAUROUX 03:10:25 +01:51
31 BRETON KYLIAN Open 2 BRETTE SPORTIF 03:10:25 +01:51
32 LE GALLIC TITOUAN Open 3 EC MAYENNAISE 03:10:25 +01:51
33 COTTAIS Nathan Open 3 OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 03:10:25 +01:51
34 BRISSAIRE Alix Open 2 AC BAS-BERRY 03:10:25 +01:51
35 DAVID LEO Open 2 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 03:10:25 +01:51
36 LEMPERIERE JULES Open 1 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 03:10:25 +01:51
37 DUCLOS LASSALLE Hugo Open 3 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME 03:10:25 +01:51
38 EVRARD Pierre Open 3 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:10:25 +01:51
39 REBOUILLAT Axel Open 2 PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING 03:10:25 +01:51
40 CALLEWAERT Gustave Open 3 CSM CLAMART 03:10:25 +01:51
41 MASSET Allan Open 3 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:10:25 +01:51
42 LEVASSEUR Arthur Open 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 03:10:25 +01:51
43 DELABARRE Clément Open 2 UV NEUBOURG 03:10:25 +01:51
44 GUIBOUT Marius Open 2 VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 03:10:25 +01:51
45 PAVIS Evan Open 1 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 03:10:25 +01:51
46 ROQUET Jérémie Open 2 VC AVRANCHES 03:10:25 +01:51
47 MARCHAND Mattéo Open 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 03:10:25 +01:51
48 JAMIN VICTOR Open 2 AC BREVINOIS 03:10:31 +01:57
49 DROUET Jules Open 2 MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 03:10:36 +02:02
50 CADEAU ENZO Open 2 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 03:10:52 +02:18
51 VAN SNICK Nathan Open 3 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:11:56 +03:22
52 GLOAGUEN Thibaut Open 3 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 03:11:56 +03:22
53 LESIEUR THEO Open 2 VS FERTOIS 03:11:56 +03:22
54 HECTOR Raphaël Open 1 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 03:12:26 +03:52
55 MENANTEAU LUCAS Open 1 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 03:13:45 +05:11
56 BARON Mathis Open 2 VC BOCAGE VIRE 03:13:45 +05:11
57 FERDINAND Antoine Open 2 CS MAINVILLIERS 03:13:45 +05:11
58 DUVAL FELIX Open 3 VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 03:13:45 +05:11
59 TINCHON Théophile Open 3 TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY 03:13:45 +05:11
60 MERLIN Cyrian Open 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 03:13:45 +05:11
61 COURCIER THOMAS Open 2 VS FERTOIS 03:13:45 +05:11
62 LE CANN LOICK Open 2 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 03:13:54 +05:20
63 MITT VIRGO Open 1 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 03:13:56 +05:22
64 LACROIX Simon Open 3 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:16:02 +07:28
65 JALINIER Dylan Open 2 ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 03:16:09 +07:35
66 DELONGLEE NOAH Open 2 OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 03:17:18 +08:44
67 GUILLAUMOND MARIN Open 3 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 03:17:18 +08:44
68 MARIEN Timéo Open 3 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:17:18 +08:44
69 BOUDET Dimitri Open 3 VC AVRANCHES 03:17:23 +08:49
70 BOSSARD EMILE Open 2 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 03:17:23 +08:49
71 LEGENTIL Léo Open 3 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 03:17:23 +08:49
72 VERHALLE Léo Open 3 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 03:17:23 +08:49
73 DERVELLOIS Robin Open 2 TEAM AVESNOIS 03:18:55 +10:21
74 ELUARD BENJAMIN Open 2 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 03:18:55 +10:21
75 BERNAUDEAU JOCELYN Open 3 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 03:18:55 +10:21
76 JEGO Florian Open 2 VC FERTE MACE 03:19:00 +10:26